Cal South Board History
We're sorry, the content you requested has not been translated into Español. Displaying content in English language.

Past Cal South Presidents:


Norm Nielsen | December 1977 to June 1979
Gary Patton | June 1979 to February 1980
Becky Sheridan | February 1980 to June 1980
Gil Oftedal | June 1980 to June 1981
Rod Chambers | June 1981 to June 1982
Reg Banks | June 1982 to 1986
Roz Houser | 1986 to 1988
Lee Ann Harris | 1988 to 1990
John Harper | 1990 to 1996
Ray Horspool | 1996 to March 2000
Rod Short | March 2000 to October 2005
Gregg Falk | October 2005 to February 2010
Johnnie Garza | February 2010 to February 2013
John Mullen | February 2013 to February 2014
Derek Barraza | February 2014 to present